FORGOT YOUR DETAILS?

2004 Results

Mono 2000 Class                                  
  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Round 7 Round 8 Round 9 Round 10 Round 11 Round 12 Round 13        
Driver Name 13th March 3rd April 23rd May 5th June 6th June 19th June 20th June 31st July 30th August 26th September 26th September 23rd October 24th October   TOTAL Drop Final
  Silverstone Silverstone Mallory Park Croft Croft Anglesey Anglesey Oulton Park Castle Combe Snetterton Snetterton Donington Donington     Points Total
                                   
Jonathan Lewis 15 16   16 16 11 16 16 16     16 0   138   138
Jim Blockley   9 16 10 10 7 12 10 0 12 12 7 0   105 0 105
Mark Harrison 0 1 0 12 12 12 10 9 8 0 9 9 10   92 0 92
Robin Dawe 1 12 0 3 8     12 7 16 16 0 16   91 0 91
Lee Bennett 9 5 10     15 7 8 0     0 7   61   61
Alan Everitt 8 6 0 0 5       9 0 10 12 9   59   59
Neil Harrison 7 1 8 8 6 9 8 5 3 0 0       55 0 55
Russ Giles 6 2 5 5 4 5 5 3 6 3 4 0 5   53 5 48
Andy Uttley 0 7 9 9 9     0 10           44   44
Andrew Webb   4       8 9 2 4 9 7       43   43
Francis Phillips                 12 10 8 0 8   38   38
David Dudley 10 8 12         7 0           37   37
Douglas McLay 4 1 2 2 3 2 6 1 1 6 1 6 4   39 3 36
Richard Purcell 12 10 0 0 0     6             28   28
Jeremy Goodman                   8 6 10 0   24   24
Andy Keeling 0 1 7 6 0     4 5           23   23
Larry Jeram-Croft   1 0         1 2 7 2 8 0   21   21
Phil Moore 0 1 1 4 2 4 0 0 1 2 1 4 0   20 0 20
Andy Dickens     6             5 1 0 6   18   18
Simon Keast               1   4 5 5 2   17   17
Richard Snuggs       7 7                   14   14
David Brown 5 0 0     3 4 1 0 0 0 0 0   13 0 13
Chris Lewis                       0 12   12   12
Ian Howard   1 0         1 1 0 3 3     9   9
Sam Wood 3 1 1           1     1 1   8   8
Terry Clark 0 1 3 1 1       0 0 0       6   6
Geoff Fern           6 0               6   6
Mark Schofield     1             1 1 2 1   6   6
Mark Drew 0   4           0           4   4
Jurgen Dramm 0 1 0 0 1     1 1           4   4
Pete Hammond 2 1                         3   3
John Roberts 0 3                   0 0   3   3
Mike Kremzer 1 0 0           1 0 1       3   3
Kevin Mason                 0 0 0 0 3   3   3
Phillip Carter   1 1                       2   2
David Richardson 0 1           1             2   2
John Welsh   1             1           2   2
Paul Calladine                 1 1 0       2   2
Richard Dakin                       1 1   2   2
Greg Wood                       1 1   2   2
Ian Chambers 1 0                         1   1
Michael Fitch 0 1 0                       1   1
Tony Adams   1                         1   1
Phil Rose                   0 1       1   1
Wil Arif                         1   1   1
Nigel Edwards     0         0       0 0   0   0
Lenny Coleman               0             0   0
                                   
                                   
Fastest Lap Dawe Lewis Blockley Lewis Lewis Lewis Lewis Lewis Lewis Dawe Dawe Lewis Dawe        

Mono 1800 Class                                  
  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Round 7 Round 8 Round 9 Round 10 Round 11 Round 12 Round 13        
Driver Name 13th March 3rd April 23rd May 5th June 6th June 19th June 20th June 31st July 30th August 26th September 26th September 23rd October 24th October   TOTAL Drop Final
  Silverstone Silverstone Mallory Park Croft Croft Anglesey Anglesey Oulton Park Castle Combe Snetterton Snetterton Donington Donington     Points Total
                                   
Jeremy Unsworth 16 16 16 12 16 15 16 16             123   123
Geoff Fern in Mono 2000 in Mono 2000 0 10 12     10 16 16 0 16 12   92   92
Patrick Huston                 9 12 16 12 10   59   59
Andy Dickens 10 9           9 12           40   40
Peter Bragg           0 0   10     8 16   34   34
Steven Griffin 9 0   9 10         0 0       28   28
Nick Anstruther                 8     9 8   25   25
Andy Yeomans                       10 9   19   19
John Loebell       16 0 1 0               17   17
Andrew Webb 12                           12   12
Richard Bastow   12   0 0                   12   12
Steven Clark   0           12             12   12
John Miller   10                         10   10
Philip Richmond   8                         8   8
Jennifer Scott   7                         7   7
Geoff Pashley 0                           0   0
Malcolm Scott   Excluded      0                         0   0
                                   
                                   
Fastest Lap Unsworth Unsworth Unsworth Loebell Unsworth Loebell Unsworth Unsworth Fern Fern Huston Fern Bragg        
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   
                                   

Mono 1600 Class                                  
  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Round 7 Round 8 Round 9 Round 10 Round 11 Round 12 Round 13        
Driver Name 13th March 3rd April 23rd May 5th June 6th June 19th June 20th June 31st July 30th August 26th September 26th September 23rd October 24th October   TOTAL Drop Final
  Silverstone Silverstone Mallory Park Croft Croft Anglesey Anglesey Oulton Park Castle Combe Snetterton Snetterton Donington Donington     Points Total
                                   
Jeremy Timms 12 16 16 16 16 15 16 0 16     8 1   132 0 132
Jim Timms 9 12 0 10 10 12 10 12 9     10 12   106 0 106
James Green 6 7 9 0 8 0 12 16 10 16 0 16 0   100 0 100
Geoff Jones 0 0 12 12 9     10 12 12 15 0 15   97 0 97
Geoff Fern 10 8 8 9 5 9 0 9 8 8 13 12 10   109 13 96
David Parkinson 7   6 0 4 9 8 0 6 7 9 9 0   65 0 65
Tony Cotton 8 9 7 8 6     8 7 9 0 0 0   62 0 62
Nick Catanzaro   6 5         6 5     7 9   38   38
Patrick Huston     3 7 3 10 9 5             37   37
Peter Daly 16 10 10                       36   36
Dave Brady           0 0 7     10 6     23   23
Jonathan Baggott   5 2               8       15   15
Mike Hinman 0         0 7 0   6         13   13
Alex Bates       0 12                   12   12
Ian Hughes                   10     0   10   10
Anthony Bott       0 7                   7   7
Georgina Steinthal 0 4 0 0 0                   4   4
Seamus Wild     4                       4   4
Peter Beasley                 4           4   4
John Johnsen 0     0 0                   0   0
Jonathan Vamplew     0     0 0               0   0
John Miller     0                       0   0
                                   
                                   
Fastest Lap Daly Jeremy Timms Jeremy Timms Jeremy Timms Jeremy Timms Fern Jeremy Timms Green Jeremy Timms Green Fern Green Jeremy Timms        

Mono 1200 (Free) Class                                  
  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Round 7 Round 8 Round 9 Round 10 Round 11 Round 12 Round 13        
Driver Name 13th March 3rd April 23rd May 5th June 6th June 19th June 20th June 31st July 30th August 26th September 26th September 23rd October 24th October   TOTAL Drop Final
  Silverstone Silverstone Mallory Park Croft Croft Anglesey Anglesey Oulton Park Castle Combe Snetterton Snetterton Donington Donington     Points Total
                                   
Richard Cottrill 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 15 16 16 16 15 16   206 46 160
Peter Whitmore   12 12 12 8 9 12 0 8 8 9 9 0   99 0 99
Adrian Wright 0 0 9     8 9 10 10 12 12 12 9   91 0 91
Bob Couchman 0 0 10 10 12     13 12 10 0 10 12   89 0 89
Ake Bornebusch   9   9 9 12 10   9 0 0 5 0   63   63
Graham Read   7             7 9 10 6 0   39   39
Paul Brooks   0 8         9 6     7 8   38   38
Stephen Brooks       8 10 10 0 8             36   36
Paul Butcher   10                   1 10   21   21
David Abbott 12 6                         18   18
Andrew Cowell   8                   8 0   16   16
                                   
                                   
Fastest Lap Cottrill Cottrill Cottrill Cottrill Cottrill Cotrill Cottrill Couchman Cottrill Cottrill Cottrill Butcher Cottrill        

Mono 1200 (Stock) Class                                  
  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Round 7 Round 8 Round 9 Round 10 Round 11 Round 12 Round 13        
Driver Name 13th March 3rd April 23rd May 5th June 6th June 19th June 20th June 31st July 30th August 26th September 26th September 23rd October 24th October   TOTAL Drop Final
  Silverstone Silverstone Mallory Park Croft Croft Anglesey Anglesey Oulton Park Castle Combe Snetterton Snetterton Donington Donington     Points Total
                                   
John Carding 0 9 0 16 0 16 16 16 10 16 16 0 16   131 0 131
Arty Cameron   8 0         9 7 12 10 16 12   74   74
Geoffrey Cowell 9 7   9 10     7       9 10   61   61
Gary Hill     16 12 16     12   0 0       56   56
David Cameron 16 12               10 12       50   50
David Brewis     0 10 12             12 0   34   34
John Lord   16           0 16           32   32
Howard Seward 10 10                         20   20
Andy Roberts               10 9           19   19
Len Turner                       10 9   19   19
Tim Cameron               8 6           14   14
Andrew Cowell 12                           12   12
Lance Robinson                 12           12   12
Felix Fisher                 8           8   8
Ake Bornebusch 0                           0   0
Pete Hammond     0                       0   0
                                   
                                   
Fastest Lap D Cameron Lord Hill Carding Hill Carding Carding Carding Lord Carding Carding A Cameron Carding        

TOP